Skip Navigation Links
Betistuta
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Hentbol
BuzHokeyi
Beyzbol
AmerikanFutbolu
BOYZ(F)
BOYZ(B)
Orandelli
Iletisim

<July 2017>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
IddaaSaatEv SahibiMSDeplasmanİYMS1MS0MS2IY1IY0IY20123467+IY0.5IY1.5IY2.50.51.52.53.54.55.5KGV1/10/12/11/00/02/01/20/22/2S
 00:00Atletico Veragu1 - 0Sporting San Mi0-042273123621542421505031129258311500461923042300151526
 00:00San Luis De Qui2 - 0Copiapo1-047341931561225502505090947538251204719253922339632
28600:10Libertad0 - 0Rubio Nu0-05924164638161959220814916958165221485743115019538537
28700:15Real PotosivPetrolero Yacui 647293929327463978250291009368462914683614140444111428
 01:00Deportivo Santa5 - 0Villa Dalmine3-06224142957143848140572958662481410057292950195010521
28801:00Flamengo2 - 1Coritiba1-05328195031192541340783816917550341633841939190031632
28901:00Brasil De Pelot2 - 1Paysandu1-04329293338291471140712414958643145062241455240502421
29001:00Oeste3 - 0Juventude2-0454510406003550150452057565251500303015010350010020
29101:00CRB1 - 1Guarani FC0-0649273636274545906823995554195041361890550141422
29301:00Club America0 - 1Queretaro0-06116234539164529260653569055422619335421900133361331
29401:00Lobos BUAP2 - 2Santos Laguna2-2503020452035104540585352510090654515580351055520551020
 01:00Curico Unido1 - 0Magallanes0-062172141411748312106631109052342117041342433140331429
 01:00Universidad Chi2 - 0Nublense1-052371137630224830074524937859304056331904330011027
 01:05Rochester Rhino0 - 0Pittsburgh Rive0-06723105047337471706733093634317003347200023033330
 01:15Deportivo La Gu2 - 0Caracas FC0-0282844225028345312069310846647123050199032230192532
 01:30Deportes Quindi2 - 1Orsomarso2-141322727363618552708236991825527505523995270002722
 01:30Universidad Con0 - 2Iberia0-1653043057133026394703917877057432645230269030000423
29602:00DC United1 - 3Houston Dynamo0-3442828314425254431072413887547319347251903223332232
29702:00Toronto FC1 - 1Colorado Rapids1-082711543214213939071362196796439140575025744004728
 02:00Boca Unidos0 - 2Brown De Adrogu0-136234118592332599059180956832900411423051450231822
 02:00Brantford GalaxvYork Region Sho 1433521062293333241043241081674833241043014052905192921
 02:00Alianza FC1 - 2Plaza Amador1-22027531757274743100531309053301030371010002707202730
 02:00Chorrillo FC2 - 0Tauro FC1-02330472747272750203703310977343233357177072303172730
 02:00Real San Joaquí2 - 0Provincial Oval2-067033276771333332033202010087675353276027400000027715
29802:30Columbus Crew1 - 0Philadelphia Un 59212152341410662408341109390662417072411707103371029
29902:30Montreal Impact1 - 2FC Dallas1-0503218415091859230644114868259231856432180923009922
30002:30New England Rev4 - 3Los Angeles Gal2-1511731294923174340069402394837440206632323601436111435
 02:30Tampa Bay Rowdi2 - 0Charleston Batt1-048193329333829383307143241007148331904819191010100052921
 02:45Richmond Kicker3 - 2Bethlehem Steel0-13324433348195238100621959048291050382410051905191921
 03:00Orange County B4 - 0Rio Grande Vall2-043144333521448142910522414955238381914293310001050331021
 03:00BeninvTogo 572419522919333824581431095673829145524314010140001921
 03:00MoritanyavLiberya 65152045451025502056535595756025201560451550150015520
 03:00MozambikvMadagaskar 60202040352530403007530159570453020105540155010100101020
 03:00EtiyopyavCibuti 571429433621145029779431493867136362143437701400141414
 03:00ZimbabwevNamibya 701020504552540350703051007560355535502000100015520
 03:00AngolavMauritius 55252040352515552010753520958550302010304015001510051520
 03:00LesothovKomorlar 6025154045153555100703010906535100035401550250051020
 03:00Alebrijes De Oa2 - 1Atletico San Lu1-150321841362332323606827149168453618555271855141495522
30203:00Tigres UANL5 - 0Puebla3-050183244322432352937144129168593221344389301266121534
 03:00Rubio NuvCerro Porteno 221958145333196119064393978156198353118301903253136
 03:00Sportivo TrinidvClub Olimpia 124048205228284428068442088725228242052120043244202425
 03:00LibertadvClub Guarani 47242936402420473307151188980603316256291344182291845
 03:00Nacional AsuncivDeportivo Capia 29254611573218572505739149682542511116411144014110291828
 03:00Sol De AmericavIndependiente F 32442424601628522006844129272402080601220012320081625
 03:00General DiazvSportivo Luquen 363232215721255718061361493755418147641418442544141428
 03:00Dinamo KostromavTorpedo Vladimi 233245183250324123577329916836279541185001814093622
 03:00Audax Italiano4 - 1Barnechea2-05993227551818453256859189582733618959273200900141822
 03:05FC Cincinnati3 - 0City Islanders1-062291038575433319562291081573324553333290524005521
30303:06Leon0 - 3Atlas0-1541531463123313138077381510069543815450421204840121926
 03:30San Antonio2 - 2Real Monarchs1-1502525304030255025075355907550255050302000205002520
 03:30OKC Energy4 - 3Colorado Spring2-148302239392222353947830179178744322137026139917449923
 03:30Tulsa Roughneck3 - 0Phoenix Rising2-059231859329183241977502791826450279685550518009922
 03:30Saint Louis FC1 - 4Louisville City1-0352639263935303922974392696704830302252132209134443023
30403:35Cortulua Tulua2 - 1Deportivo Cali2-0313731146620372934051311486634934146541117332960201135
30503:45Once Caldas0 - 0Medellin0-0412732196814413822049301686594322115461919302700221137
 04:00Kansas City (K)0 - 0North Carolina  3825381950313831310692568862443119050122500250603116
 04:00FC Juarez1 - 1Celaya0-064181836323223591806814995775918145593218140145501422
30604:00Academia Cantol1 - 1Sporting Crista1-048292433481929383306238199071433314548291900245551421
30805:00Real Salt Lake1 - 1Sporting Kansas1-04523322948234242160582368158451663392319331903101931
 05:00Seattle Reign (5 - 4Sky Blue (K)1-04631234227318651988131129692542712127335484198441526
 05:00Portland Thorns2 - 1Washington Spir0-06820126083216443649244201008460402085660800020001225
 05:00South Coast Wol0 - 2Sutherland Shar0-22418591247410475307147181001008253240821212001260243517
30705:00Kosta Rika0 - 2ABD0-02530452535401565155703010100854520105451015010155553520
 05:00Dorados De Sina3 - 2UAEM Potros0-15523235032182336410774118100775041235554195514559922
 05:05Houston Dash (K1 - 0Boston Breakers1-05425215821211746380834248883463829125850044210401724
30905:06Guadalajara0 - 0Toluca0-0403822354520285220057122907230201225222125122050121040
 05:30Reno 18681 - 1Portland Timber0-0612217503317115033678331794895639221744441706116061118
 05:30Lake Macquarie 0 - 2Maitland U200-01925560752564444638311994947550251262019001960381916
 06:00Heidelberg Unit0 - 2Pascoe Vale U200-0302248303930961229703517919174301397422909940222623
 06:00Parramatta M. E1 - 6Sydney United U1-04314432943292129437645029937964502114432914001400142914
 06:00Rockdale City S4 - 0Bonnyrigg W. Ea2-047183524532424352912472924887671411212592424001800122417
 07:00South Coast Wol3 - 0Sutherland Shar2-06443243322511572946821111008971322111543914110404141428
 07:00Nara Club1 - 1Veertien Kuwana0-030551535501540303007525585605030555520100153010010520
 07:00Reinmeer Aomori3 - 0MIO Biwako Shig2-04324332938332462140712959076381450382414551450102421
 07:15Eastern Suburbs6 - 1Holland Park Ha2-15714294829241429525866233100867157381957381455100551921
 07:30ECU Joondalup U2 - 3Stirling Lions 0-043173917612217265705743996836157179521330041300172223
 07:30Bayswater City3 - 1Subiaco2-07042657222244343991572610096835226136152170004441723
 07:30Lake Macquarie0 - 4Maitland0-12520552545305404510654020959585553020651510051055252520
 07:30Weston Bears0 - 3Hamilton Olympi0-22719541558274385444615121009681582347741944888311526
 07:30Northern Ranger2 - 3South Hobart1-12386946531124242450351210088654638125441900800383126
 07:30Kingborough Lio1 - 3Launceston City0-348163640402043248166444321009680645228723212441204161625
 07:30Setagaya Sfida 3 - 1Sperenza Osaka 1-1711019335214103829245748331009071525238483333501000101021
 07:45Grange Thistle 4 - 1Ipswich Knights3-02822502233441139446835022100897250392278171100176663918
 07:45Sydney Olympic 3 - 3APIA Leichhardt3-256638195031124431125638121008869441912441231126000191916
 08:00Werribee City0 - 1Northcote City0-1273241955369592755923091915532955552305235093222
 08:00Mounties Wander1 - 2Macarthur Rams0-060535504010153535156535151008570503530653525050010151020
 08:00North Shore Mar1 - 1Northern Tigers0-0302050157510040402035251510010080603520701020051500401020
 08:00Bankstown City 0 - 6Blacktown Spart0-23515501080101035505403520100907055501070530001505351020
 08:00Marconi Stallio4 - 1GHFA Spirit FC2-0651520404515153540105525201008560503020704025001050101020
 08:00Alamein (K)vGeelong Galaxy  48262617572617521713433026100835230221757132694139017923
 08:00Cooma Tigers4 - 0Gungahlin2-04844826522213264317706130100877861352661262200400262223
 08:00Canberra OlympivFFA Centre of E 6282925542112293821583821100887558252546253340800121724
 08:00Tuggeranong Uni4 - 2Canberra FC1-2251758214238429541267462596968367423350121204844213324
 08:00Heidelberg Unit1 - 0Pascoe Vale0-067122146381725382986229896756238128424221408448824
 08:00Parramatta Eagl0 - 5Sydney United0-233175021423825383345833488755838174462112001700123824
 08:00Rockdale City S2 - 1Bonnyrigg White1-1441541194833730521163411996937063372256152274740192227
 08:30Western Striker2 - 0Western Toros1-04520353050201035550554015959080554015702025051505102020
 09:00Imabari3 - 2Maruyasu Indust1-1472132326353737215472658463422611532262105160026519
 09:00Blaublitz Akita0 - 2Azul Claro Numa0-055202530403030303010653010957060402515553025001010052020
 09:00Grulla Morioka1 - 2Gainare Tottori0-03333332929422558170712548875461788582148812120122124
 09:00Kamogawa (K)1 - 0Yokohama FC (K)0-035293568212414118018126825941180035629002900241217
 09:10Southside Eagle2 - 0Acacia Ridge2-0382438294824331933146733249067524838295714240514510101921
 09:30Eastern Suburbs1 - 2Holland Park Ha0-1484310382438019711086483310010090814833813314051029001021
 09:30ECU Joondalup2 - 2Stirling Lions1-15014362557181818614613611938271644618642125401404181428
 09:30Persipura Jayap2 - 1PS TNI1-06714194829241938331081523395817143291967481900105001921
 10:00Grange Thistle2 - 2Ipswich Knights1-25510353525401025501585251510090906540156030205055503020
 10:00Manly United (K3 - 0NWS Koalas (K)0-062831156915158542331311592858577462377154600800151513
 10:00Sydney Olympic1 - 2APIA Leichhardt0-1564411944371152307592211968970372211561522190404191927
 11:00Moggill1 - 3The Gap1-1305652025551020551575402010090857055405020550500155020
 11:00Persiba Balikpa2 - 2Persela Lamonga1-148213131412831383106638149769453117745242403107372129
 11:00Bali United Pus3 - 0PSM Makassar0-04326303539261357300783517968757309461301304174092223
 11:00Voltes1 - 2Stallions1-03623413636272741320733299173503214545231409955142322
 11:00Parceiro Nagano1 - 0Ryukyu1-05226222663114841110441978152411100332626002600111127
 11:00JEF United (K)0 - 0Albirex Niigata0-0529391573123948933312094614812994515333090030933
 11:00Sakai Osaka (K)2 - 0Ehime (K)2-0431739226513223030173526269678704835266522220099035423
 11:30Bayside United 1 - 0Heidelberg Unit1-045272718592318413655045279582554118541143205185091822
31312:00Bucheon 19950 - 2Busan I Park0-239174326433048351347022996522617134302613001340172623
31212:00Suwon Bluewings3 - 0Sangju Sangmu1-049232931541426542005726689744620143462623032003111435
31412:00Avispa Fukuoka0 - 1Tokushima Vorti0-05019312547283434283623412916638319647252230163092232
31512:00Fagiano Okayama2 - 1Renofa Yamaguch1-0571429433324295219071241495714819140524310501400101921
 12:00NTV Beleza (K)7 - 0Nojima Stella (1-052291924671038431454319148662481910538192950245514021
 12:00Home United (R)vBalestier Khals 5926153056151544374523048985564119748263304194041127
 12:00Geylang InternavHougang United  502921296111115432439251493897136187751136414140411728
 12:00Raj Pracha0 - 2Kasem Bundit Un0-24333241081102929385241410957152432410620430102400141021
31913:00AC Horsens4 - 1Lyngby2-052163226393529521907123390714819103451923103103362331
31813:00Seongnam3 - 0Suwon FC2-031383112622754311244284694635158838815843500121926
31613:00FC Seoul1 - 2Jeonbuk Motors0-041292929591234412405432583664924122542712202902171041
31713:00Gangwon0 - 1Daegu0-15032182959122944243652939171562612662291830266015334
 13:00Cerezo Osaka U21 - 3Kagoshima Unite0-1292943195229243838052191095765738140671014551955191921
32014:00Xinjiang Tiansh1 - 3Shanghai Shenxi1-23540253545202540305704010907560351010752015010255551520
 14:00Kaya2 - 1Ilocos United1-0691912561925124412